Committees-Board

* = New to FEF Board in 2013

Communications

Robert Brooks
Pete Guidi
Ed Kaczmarek
Kelley Kerns-C (13-16)
Mo Lynn
Eric Meyers
*Joe Muniza
*Libby Ryder
Alfred Spada

Education

Paul Barker
Glenn Byczynski
Sandy Calabrese
Joe Costabile
Don Craig
Tom Dempsey-Co-C (13-16)
*Jeremy Eastman
Kathy Hayrynen
Andrew Iannettoni-C (11-14)
Eric Nelson
Victor Okhuysen
Marty Putnik
*Jorge Sierra
Kevin Wheeler
Matt Wosoba

Employment Resources

Michelle Anfinson
Bodie Cooper
Barry Craig
Kathy Hayrynen
Crystalyn Hval
Doug Imrie
Joey Leonard-Co-C (12-15)
*Cary Mathes
Gene Muratore
Dave Shouse-Co-C (12-15)

Fund Enhancement

Dwight Barnhard
Jerry Clancey
Tom Cobett
*Dave Gelwicks
John Grahek
Lee Lewis
Mark May
Eric Meyers
Bill Powell
Bob Smillie
Rob Steele
Laura Strohmayer-Co-C (13-16)
Doug Warner
Josh Wittenburg-C (13-16)

Executive

Joe Costabile
Kathy Hayrynen
Andrew Iannettoni
Rick James-Co-C (13-14)
Kelley Kerns
Joey Leonard
Mo Lynn
Victor Okhuysen
Rob Steele
Matt Sullivan-C (13-14)
Josh Wittenburg

CIC Planning


 

Michelle Anfinson
Michael Belger-NB
Tom Cobett
Joe Costabile
Tom Dempsey
Jim Frost
John Grahek
Crystalyn Hval
Rick James-C (13-14)
Martin Koch-NB
Mo Lynn-Co-C (13-14)
Lizeth Medina-NB
Marty Putnik
Bob Smillie
Laura Strohmayer
Matt Sullivan
Wil Tinker

Investment 

Tom Cobett
Phil Duke
Pete Guidi
Rick James
Kelley Kerns
Eric Meyers
Bob Nevins-NB
Marty Putnik
Dave Sanders
Bob Smillie
Rob Steele-C (13-14)
Doug Warner
Conner Warren
 

Presidents Advisory Council (PAC)

Dwight Barnhard
Jerry Clancey
Tom Cobett
Bruce Dienst
Chuck Fowler
Jim Frost
Kathy Hayrynen
Rick James - Co-C
Paul Mikkola
Bill Powell
Dave Sanders
Bob Smillie
Matt Sullivan-C (13-14)
Mike Swartzlander
Doug Warner
Conner Warren

Professors

Efrain Almanza
Brad Bowman
Mike Dragomier
Alan Druschitz
Scott Giese
Qingyou Han
Kyle Metzloff
Charlie Monroe
Laurentiu Nastac
Victor Okhuysen-C (13-16)
Sam Ramrattan
Von Richards
Pradeep Rohatgi
Russ Rosmait
Paul Sanders
Vedaraman Sriraman
Bob Voigt
Fred Vondra
Darryl Webber